Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Pajarolimon

Pajarolimon

Pajarolimon was founded in Medellin in 2012 by two sisters Natalia and Marcela. When creating their jewelry, they are inspired by Colombia's beautiful nature, with its large forests, hills and beaches.

All pieces of jewelry are made by hand in our own studio. When selecting the materials used, particular attention is paid to sustainability. All bronze used is 80% recycled, and all other materials are also selected very carefully.

Sort by

12 products

Save CHF 29.50Halskette Siara Necklace  in Blau von Pajarolimon
Necklace Siara Necklace Sale priceCHF 29.50 Regular priceCHF 59.00
Color
Save CHF 59.50Golden Cherry Necklace
Golden Cherry Necklace Sale priceCHF 59.50 Regular priceCHF 119.00
Save CHF 69.50Miranda Pacific Necklace
Miranda Pacific Necklace Sale priceCHF 69.50 Regular priceCHF 139.00
Save CHF 49.50Mini Twist Earrings-Plated Gold
Mini Twist Earrings-Gold Plated Sale priceCHF 49.50 Regular priceCHF 99.00
Save CHF 49.50Knot Earrings-Plated Gold
Knot Earrings-Plated Gold Sale priceCHF 49.50 Regular priceCHF 99.00
Save CHF 44.50Darit Studs Gold
Darit Studs Gold Sale priceCHF 44.50 Regular priceCHF 89.00
Save CHF 59.50Marum Hoops Gold Big
Marum Hoops Gold (Big) Sale priceCHF 59.50 Regular priceCHF 119.00
Save CHF 79.50Amanita Hoops
Amanita Hoops Sale priceCHF 79.50 Regular priceCHF 159.00
Save CHF 54.50Ohrringe Halma Hoops von Pajarolimon
Earrings Halma Hoops Sale priceCHF 54.50 Regular priceCHF 109.00
Color
Save CHF 54.50Ohrringe Fungus Stud von Pajarolimon
Earrings Fungus Stud Sale priceCHF 54.50 Regular priceCHF 109.00
Color
Save CHF 59.50Armband Salare Green Bracelet von Pajarolimon
Salare Bracelet Sale priceCHF 59.50 Regular priceCHF 119.00
Color
Save CHF 64.50Ohrringe Sarta Hoops von Pajarolimon
Earrings Sarta Hoops Sale priceCHF 64.50 Regular priceCHF 129.00
Color