Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Beach'n'Color

Here you will find the perfect companions for your summer outfits, days at the beach and pool. With these colorful pieces of jewelry you will always look great and steal the show from the sun and the palm trees

Sort by

79 products

Save CHF 27.80Ohrring Iraca Lucky Eye Pearl Earrings Rot
Earring Iraca Lucky Eye Pearl Earrings Sale priceFrom CHF 111.20 Regular priceCHF 139.00
Color
Save CHF 20.70Ohrringe Iraca Studs in Purple von Ana Carolina Valencia
Earring Iraca Studs Sale priceFrom CHF 48.30 Regular priceCHF 69.00
Color
On saleOhrring Iraca Turquoise Studs With Clip FALTA FOTO
Earring Iraca Turquoise Studs Sale priceFrom CHF 48.30 Regular priceCHF 69.00
Color
Save CHF 38.70Ohrring Ariel Midi Hoops in Rot mit Weiss
Earring Ariel Midi Hoops Sale priceCHF 90.30 Regular priceCHF 129.00
Color
Ohrring Aro Eva pequeno
Earring Aro Eva pequeno Sale priceCHF 89.00
Color
Save CHF 44.70Ohrring Pescadora
Pescadora Earring Sale priceFrom CHF 104.30 Regular priceCHF 149.00
Color
Ohrring Iraca Gardenia Mystic Earrings
Color
Save CHF 74.50Cala Studs in Pink von Bamboleira
Earring Cala Stud Sale priceCHF 74.50 Regular priceCHF 149.00
Color
On saleOhrringe Cassandra Mini Earrings in Natural von Bamboleira
Earring Cassandra Mini Earrings Sale priceFrom CHF 97.30 Regular priceCHF 139.00
Color
Ohrring Venus Midi von Bamboleira in Bordeaux
Earring Venus Mini Sale priceCHF 79.00
Color
Save CHF 26.70Ohrring Ofiura in Mint von Bamboleria
Earring Ofiura Sale priceFrom CHF 62.30 Regular priceCHF 89.00
Color
Save CHF 47.60RIng Charambira in Fuchsia von Bamboleira
Ring Charambira Sale priceCHF 71.40 Regular priceCHF 119.00
Color
Armreif Aros de Selva_ Gold
Bracelet Aros de Selva_ Gold Sale priceCHF 59.00
Color
Malik Bangle
Malik Bangle Sale priceCHF 139.00
Color
Necklace Malik in Black von Bamboleira
Malik Necklace Sale priceCHF 229.00
Color
Save CHF 59.50Ohrring Girasol Stud Gold in Natural von Bamboleira
Girasol Stud Gold Sale priceCHF 59.50 Regular priceCHF 119.00
Color
Save CHF 26.70Armreif Juca Dorada in Rosa von Bamboleira
Bracelet Juaca Dorada Sale priceCHF 62.30 Regular priceCHF 89.00
Color
Save CHF 27.80Ohrring Curl Hoops
Earring Curl Hoops Sale priceCHF 111.20 Regular priceCHF 139.00
Color
Ohrring Baby Malik von Bamboleira in Black
Earring Baby Malik Sale priceCHF 149.00
Color
On saleOhrring Iraca Dulcinea Stud With Clip
Earring Iraca Turquoise Studs in Emerald Blue Sale priceFrom CHF 71.20 Regular priceCHF 89.00
Color
Ohrring Iraca Dulcinea Stud in Silver
Color
Ohrring Laguna von CosaLinda
Earring Laguna Sale priceFrom CHF 71.20 Regular priceCHF 89.00
Color
Ohrring Doble Laguna
Earring Doble Laguna Sale priceCHF 129.00
Color
Ohrring Lagrimas Mini
Earring Lagrimas Mini Sale priceCHF 79.00
Color
Save CHF 44.50Ohrringe Edau von CosaLinda
Earring Edau Sale priceCHF 44.50 Regular priceCHF 89.00
Color
Save CHF 26.70Ohrring Gotas de Lluvia von CosaLinda
Earring Gotas de Lluvia Sale priceCHF 62.30 Regular priceCHF 89.00
Color
Ohrring Lagrimas Maxi von CosaLinda
Lagrimas Colors Maxi Earring Sale priceCHF 89.00
Color
Onda Studs von Bamboleira
Onda Stud Sale priceCHF 79.00
Color
Marina Bracelet von Bomboleira weiss
Marina Bracelet in Gold Sale priceCHF 149.00
Color
Marina Bracelet in Silver
Marina Bracelet in Silver Sale priceCHF 149.00
Color
Marina Earcuff in Black von Bamboleira
Marina Ear Cuff Sale priceCHF 89.00
Color
On saleMarina Ring in Natural von Bamboleira
Marina Ring Sale priceFrom CHF 71.20 Regular priceCHF 89.00
Color
Save CHF 20.70Portofino Earcuff in Bordeaux von Bamboleira
Portofino Ear Cuff Sale priceCHF 48.30 Regular priceCHF 69.00
Color
Ohrring Lagrimas Medio von CosaLinda in Weiss und Gold
Metallic Lagrimas Earring Sale priceCHF 119.00
Color
Armreif Tonina Mini
Tonina Mini bangle Sale priceCHF 109.00
Color
Earcuff Malik Maxi Doble
Malik Maxi Doble Ear Cuff Sale priceCHF 79.00
Color
Miyuki_cosalinda_bracelet
Colour
Save CHF 25.80Mini Hoops Maya
Mini Hoops Maya Sale priceCHF 103.20 Regular priceCHF 129.00
Armreif Aros de Selva Wide 1.5cm
Bangle Aros de Selva Wide 1.5cm Sale priceCHF 69.00
Color
Save CHF 13.80Ohrring Iraca Studs in Coral
Earring Iraca Studs Sale priceFrom CHF 55.20 Regular priceCHF 69.00
Color
Save CHF 44.50Darit Studs Gold
Darit Studs Gold Sale priceCHF 44.50 Regular priceCHF 89.00
Save CHF 59.50Marum Hoops Gold Big
Marum Hoops Gold (Big) Sale priceCHF 59.50 Regular priceCHF 119.00
Ohrring Lagrimas Metal threads Maxi
Earring Lagrimas Maxi Sale priceCHF 109.00
Color
Save CHF 41.70Tonina Pearl Bracelet
Tonina Pearl Bracelet Sale priceCHF 97.30 Regular priceCHF 139.00
Colour
Save CHF 50.70Clarte Pearl Bangle
Clarte Pearl Bangle Sale priceCHF 118.30 Regular priceCHF 169.00
Colour
Save CHF 32.70Clarte Bangle
Clarte Bangle Sale priceCHF 76.30 Regular priceCHF 109.00
Colour
Aros de Selva Mini
Mini Rings of the Wild Sale priceCHF 29.00
Colour
On saleEspiral Maxi Earrings
Espiral Maxi Earrings Sale priceFrom CHF 71.20 Regular priceCHF 89.00
Colour